event burgee

Marstrandsregattan 2010

Overall

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 58, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SaiNo Boat HelmName Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1 Express SWE 693 SVETSBOLAGET Michael Collberg Per Åhlby/T Erlandssson/ K Andersson Mariestads Segelklubb 1.0 (10.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 3.0 24.0 14.0
2 Express SWE 619 Sweet Emma of New Orleans Henrik Edman Torgil Falck/Peder Edman/Henrik Jörhof MSS 5.0 7.0 (13.0) 1.0 4.0 1.0 7.0 10.0 48.0 35.0
3 Express SWE 826 Team Henri Lloyd Idmyr Falkenberg,/Krull,/Lindell . GKSS 4.0 6.0 16.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 (59.0 OCS) 96.0 37.0
4 Express SWE 2010 Regatta.nu Arne K Larssen C P Carlsson/Anders Dahlsjö/Car lP Sylvan GKSS 3.0 8.0 3.0 22.0 (26.0) 3.0 8.0 1.0 74.0 48.0
5 Express NOR 245 Tassen Even Larsen Bengt Falkenberg/Kjetil Rekaa/Mats Kop Son Seilforening 2.0 15.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 20.0 (59.0 OCS) 2.0 108.0 49.0
6 Express SWE 2006 Klarabella Martin Nilsson J Mossberg/ A Ekman/ J Hesslind HjBK 15.0 9.0 8.0 (32.0) 8.0 7.0 2.0 4.0 85.0 53.0
7 Express SWE 185 Magic Marine Thomas Ottosson Henrik Ottosson/Bosse Bäversjö/Andreas Turesson GKSS 8.0 (59.0 DNC) 11.0 4.0 6.0 19.0 3.0 8.0 118.0 59.0
8 Express SWE 794 FIXIT Christian White J.Björling/M.Paffrath/T.Magnusson GKSS 10.0 (29.0) 9.0 6.0 7.0 22.0 6.0 6.0 95.0 66.0
9 Express SWE 2002 Max Matthiessen Aage Reerslev Tomas Östling/JohanThorwid/Anders Carlsson SSA 11.0 (18.0) 18.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 11.1 RDGa 15.0 89.1 71.1
10 Express SWE 223 Skånegåsen Martin Fridh M Larsson/J Andersson/HWinbom BSLM 20.0 14.0 5.0 12.0 (22.0) 8.0 5.0 9.0 95.0 73.0
11 Express SWE 39 Windy Mattias Allroth Magnus Allroth/Magnus Hellstenius/Magnus Everskog MSS 6.0 17.0 (29.0) 9.0 9.0 21.0 9.0 5.0 105.0 76.0
12 Express SWE 640 Silverbullet films Viktor Karlsson N Axhede, B Smit, M Hedlund GKSS 12.0 13.0 6.0 8.0 12.0 11.0 14.0 (16.0) 92.0 76.0
13 Express DEN 2011 Sogeti Kim Lago Johan Olsson/Stefan Einarsson/Robert Eriksson Horsens HBK 9.0 19.0 4.0 14.0 18.0 6.0 (21.0) 7.0 98.0 77.0
14 Express SWE 305 305 Martin Angsell Mats Wannfors/Ulf Westberg/Stefan Eriksson KSSS 14.0 1.0 15.0 24.0 14.0 13.0 (59.0 DSQ) 11.0 151.0 92.0
15 Express SWE 2012 Baker Tilly Claes Källqvist Björkman/Brunzell/Åberg KdSS 28.0 5.0 (42.0) 11.0 28.0 9.0 13.0 12.0 148.0 106.0
16 Express SWE 25 Celadon Carl Åkerson Lars Carlsson/Glenn Carlsson/Hans Sjöberg GSS (25.0) 24.0 10.0 10.0 10.0 12.0 22.0 22.0 135.0 110.0
17 Express SWE 230 Tripnet Anders Vadman Mikael &/ Daniel Karlsson/Thomas Nilsson BKSS 18.0 22.0 (24.0) 15.0 15.0 16.0 15.0 13.0 138.0 114.0
18 Express SWE 2009 Team BåtAccenten Bogefors Lindqvist/ Dahlqvist/Delibaltas KSSS 26.0 2.0 7.0 21.0 34.0 10.0 16.0 (59.0 DNF) 175.0 116.0
19 Express SWE 573 Olovssons åkeri ab Kjell Olovsson Calle Olovsson/Christoffer Olovsson /P Rappestar NSS 17.0 11.0 25.0 16.0 13.0 15.0 27.0 (59.0 DNC) 183.0 124.0
20 Express SWE 324 Cruxan Johan Källmark R Legnestam/M Olveren/J Sjöborg/O Kviberg WikSS 13.0 26.0 12.0 (30.0) 17.0 23.0 20.0 23.0 164.0 134.0
21 Express SWE 417 Tung VIII Björn Börje Gustavsson Håkan Löfgren/Karl Jakobsson/Peter Schul Skärsätra BK 21.0 30.0 21.0 25.0 11.0 24.0 (33.0) 19.0 184.0 151.0
22 Express SWE 755 Orca Andreas Karlsson Karlsson/Mellström/Svernhage/Dahlman GKSS 7.0 27.0 19.0 17.0 33.0 26.0 (59.0 DNC) 30.0 218.0 159.0
23 Express SWE 263 Hjertmans Jonas Nyqvist Thomas Forsén/Gunnar Hellerström/Johan Lund Karlstad SS 16.0 (45.0) 20.0 34.0 25.0 28.0 24.0 14.0 206.0 161.0
24 Express SWE 727 Mantana Rikard Isby I Swing, Y Gustavsson, M Jadesköld Gustavbergs Båtklubb 33.0 25.0 14.0 23.0 21.0 (34.0) 18.0 32.0 200.0 166.0
25 Express SWE 655 Skeppa Marin Fredrik Laurent Claes laurent/Anders Talen/ Jenny Ericsson NSS (Norrköping ss) 31.0 21.0 (33.0) 27.0 27.0 32.0 11.0 26.0 208.0 175.0
26 Express SWE 451 Solskensgossarna Hugo Oljemark Ric Gustring/M Gustring/P Boman KSSS 23.0 31.0 36.0 42.0 20.0 14.0 10.0 (59.0 DNC) 235.0 176.0
27 Express DEN 271 Ilskov & partnere Hans Christian Erbs Carsten Erbs/Matti Lintunen/Klaus Lauridsen SNV Vejle (43.0) 37.0 27.0 20.0 35.0 25.0 19.0 17.0 223.0 180.0
28 Express DEN 53 Explode Erik Andersen T. Krautwald/Morten Fjerbaek/J. Nicolaisen Horsens Sejlklub 32.0 4.0 (38.0) 28.0 36.0 31.0 30.0 25.0 224.0 186.0
29 Express NOR 236 Hvergang Trygve Leergaard E Keim / K Sangvik-Jebsen /L Having Oslo 19.0 44.0 41.0 26.0 (59.0 DNC) 18.0 12.0 28.0 247.0 188.0
30 Express DEN 225 Quickstep Morten Arndal Dennis Petersen/Anders Hilkjær/Terkel Hilkjjaer HSH Horsens Sejlklub (40.0) 28.0 17.0 31.0 19.0 39.0 34.0 20.0 228.0 188.0
31 Express SWE 987 Express Thomas Ragnarsson Stefan Jonsson/Berton Augustsson/Magnus Stålgren WSS 38.0 16.0 32.0 13.0 37.0 17.0 41.0 (59.0 DNC) 253.0 194.0
32 Express SWE 695 NoName Michael Johansson P E Gröndahl/H Johansson/L Norberg MSK 42.0 12.0 23.0 33.0 32.0 29.0 26.0 (59.0 DNC) 256.0 197.0
33 Express NOR 243 Friistilt Mathias Friis Jan Fredrik Knudsen/Gorm/Jan Peders Oslo Seilforening 27.0 (47.0) 30.0 19.0 44.0 30.0 29.0 33.0 259.0 212.0
34 Express SWE 537 Blå Rodret Joel Bjurström P W-Karlsson/T Taglind/K Löwhagen GKSS 35.0 20.0 (39.0) 35.0 39.0 37.0 25.0 21.0 251.0 212.0
35 Express SWE 536 Marinaman.se Håkan Borg Henrik Huss/Per Widholm/Matz Carlsson NSK 29.0 38.0 (43.0) 37.0 30.0 38.0 23.0 24.0 262.0 219.0
36 Express SWE 41 Exita Thomas Pyddoke A J Nilsson/A Hasselgren/J Engman KSSS 36.0 36.0 31.0 29.0 (42.0) 35.0 40.0 34.0 283.0 241.0
37 Express DEN 881 Kolibri     Skive Sejlklub 41.0 35.0 45.0 (46.0) 31.0 33.0 36.0 29.0 296.0 250.0
38 Express NOR 189 Xdama Trond Hammerø-Førde Andersen / Rasmussen Bundefjorden SF 30.0 49.0 37.0 41.0 (59.0 DNC) 44.0 32.0 18.0 310.0 251.0
39 Express SWE 580 580 Per Hessle David Dahlgren/Sven-Ivar Karlsson/Filip Nyström GKSS 45.0 41.0 34.0 38.0 43.0 40.0 17.0 (59.0 DNC) 317.0 258.0
40 Express NOR 234 Impuls Morten Aagaard S Augland/I Nokleby/M Gulliksen BSF 24.0 40.0 40.0 44.0 47.0 36.0 28.0 (59.0 DNC) 318.0 259.0
41 Express SWE 817 Henny Martin Bäcklund J Thun/M Schroeder/S Olsson KSSS (47.0) 33.0 28.0 43.0 38.0 47.0 37.0 36.0 309.0 262.0
42 Express SWE 310 Breaking Wind Nicklas Fridén Jens Baagöe/Johan Paldén/David Bourgh KKKK (59.0 DNC) 34.0 22.0 18.0 16.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 326.0 267.0
43 Express SWE 774 Farbror Blå Per Lewander Peter Lindgren/Per Nilsson/Johan Trobäck Norrköpings Segelsällskap 46.0 23.0 46.0 40.0 41.0 42.0 31.0 (59.0 DNC) 328.0 269.0
44 Express SWE 611 QUADRO Robert Söderberg Johan Forsberg/Kai Kallio/ThomasHansson RÅNEÅ BÅTKLUBB RÅBK 22.0 32.0 26.0 48.0 29.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 334.0 275.0
45 Express SWE 396 BLUES Mattias Carlsson M Olsson/S Eisner/I Annell KMS (48.0) 46.0 35.0 36.0 46.0 43.0 39.0 31.0 324.0 276.0
46 Express SWE 529 Lumumma Olle Langenius F Langenius/L Langenius/P Sylvan GKSS 50.0 50.0 53.0 47.0 23.0 27.0 (59.0 OCS) 27.0 336.0 277.0
47 Express SWE 281 NN Per Boström Anders Boström / Torgny Bergh / Fredrik Edgren SSÅV 34.0 3.0 54.0 (59.0 DNC) 24.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 351.0 292.0
48 Express SWE 999 Tripple X Peter Frohlund Bengt Lofthammar/ Thomas Lunden/Magnus Lind Domsand 51.0 (52.0) 49.0 50.0 45.0 41.0 38.0 38.0 364.0 312.0
49 Express SWE 620 SWE-620 O.Franzén G.Soldan/M.Hansson/Max Guidotti LdSS 52.0 (54.0) 52.0 49.0 51.0 45.0 35.0 35.0 373.0 319.0
50 Express SWE 1121 KEXETT Dick Larsson Lennart Segerberg/Janne Åman/Lars Engman NSS 37.0 39.0 44.0 45.0 40.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 382.0 323.0
51 Express NOR 164 Mandrill Espen Skorstad Bjørkeng/Weisser/Bjørkeng Oslo Seilforening (59.0 DSQ) 51.0 55.0 59.0 DNC 50.0 46.0 42.0 37.0 399.0 340.0
52 Express SWE 554 Dunder Isaksson/Nilsson/Triump/Espling Rikard/Lena/Stefan/Jan J Espling/ PJohansson/lL Niusson LSS 39.0 48.0 47.0 39.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 409.0 350.0
53 Express SWE 349 Agnes X Hans Jonsson Göran Åberg/Krister Löfgren/Lars de Vahl KDSS 44.0 43.0 48.0 (59.0 DNC) 48.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 419.0 360.0
54 Express SWE 592 Baboo Florence Bisschop Daphne, Axel Bisschop, Johan Nilsson LSSG 49.0 42.0 51.0 (59.0 DNC) 49.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 427.0 368.0
55 Express SWE 284 Snövit Ingmar Carlsson E.Carlsson/G.Andersson/L.Öreteg Linköping SS (59.0 DSQ) 53.0 50.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 457.0 398.0
56 Express SWE 949 GALAX Claes Amnäs Thomas Oljelund/Jussi Santonen/Anders Bj GKSS (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 472.0 413.0
56 Express NOR 244 Sexpress Øystein Fuglesang Nina Fjeldstad/Målfrid Stadaas/Magne Kla Soon (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 472.0 413.0
56 Express SWE 146 Spjutet Malcolm Resare Karin Hårding/Stefan Agrenius/PerJohnson GKSS (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 472.0 413.0


www.gkss.se

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com